to top

Stayed Connected

Fill in the following informations to sign up for our newsletter and email updates.

I would like to sign up for:
eNewsletter Promotion Updates

Data Privacy and Security Policy

Class Schedules


29 August 2016 to 30 June, 2017

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Adult Swimming
Swim for Life
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Adult Swimming
Effortless Swim
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Adult Swimming
Swim for Life
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Adult Swimming
Effortless Swim
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

MONDAY

  • Adult Swimming
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Adult Swimming
    8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Adult Swimming
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Adult Swimming
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Adult Tennis
Ladies Intermediate
8:00 am - 10:00 am
By
Alistair Todd

Adult Tennis
Ladies Intermediate
8:00 am - 10:00 am
By
Marcus Kallioniemi
Adult Tennis
Ladies Intermediate to Advanced
8:30 am - 10:30 am
By
Alistair Todd

Adult Tennis
Ladies Beginner to Intermediate
8:30 am - 10:30 am
By
Roberto Cahiza

Adult Tennis
Ladies Intermediate
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
By
Alistair Todd
Adult Tennis
Ladies Advanced
8:00 am - 10:00 am
By
Marcus Kallioniemi
Adult Tennis
TRB Ladies Matchplay Day
9:00 am - 11:00 am
By
Alistair Todd
Adult Tennis
Ladies Intermediate
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
By
Alistair Todd

Adult Tennis
Ladies Intermediate
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
By
Marcus Kallioniemi
Adult Tennis
Ladies Intermediate
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
By
Marcus Kallioniemi
Adult Tennis
Ladies Beginner
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
By
Marcus Kallioniemi
Adult Tennis
Ladies Real Beginner
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
By
Marcus Kallioniemi
Adult Tennis
Afternoon Clinics - Beginner
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
By
John Vinton
Adult Tennis
Afternoon Clinics - Beginner
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
By
John Vinton
Adult Tennis
Afternoon Clinics - Intermediate
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
By
John Vinton
Adult Tennis
Afternoon Clinics - Intermediate
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
John Vinton
Adult Tennis
Afternoon Clinics - Advanced
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
By
John Vinton
Adult Tennis
Afternoon Clinics - Advanced
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
John Vinton

MONDAY

  • Adult Tennis
    9:00 am - 11:00 am

TUESDAY

  • Adult Tennis
    8:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Tennis
    8:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Tennis
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Adult Tennis
    8:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Adult Tennis
    8:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Adult Tennis
    10:30 am - 12:30 pm

FRIDAY

  • Adult Tennis
    8:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Tennis
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

SATURDAY

  • Adult Tennis
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Adult Tennis
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Total Body Conditioning
7:30 am - 8:15 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Hatha Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Muay Thai
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
TRX-Fabdonimal
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Bootcamp
7:45 am - 8:30 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Yoga
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Pilates on Props
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Turbulence Training
9:45 am - 10:30 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
A.B.C Aqua
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Power Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Cycling Endurance
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Box-Fit
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Aerial Yoga
9:40 am - 10:40 am
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Interval Blast
8:30 am - 9:15 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Pilates
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Nordfit Complete
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Power Yoga (B)
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
TRX-FatBurn
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Bootcamp
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Evening Yoga
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Turbulence Night Training
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Evening Yoga
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Night Spinning
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
Yoga for Relaxation
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm

MONDAY

  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

TUESDAY

  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:40 am - 10:40 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

THURSDAY

  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:15 pm - 9:30 pm

FRIDAY

  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    9:15 am - 10:15 am

SATURDAY

  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Adult Wellness and Fitness WorkShops
    8:45 am - 9:45 am
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Children Arts
Little Muses French and English Playgroup (Age 0 to 2)
9:30 am - 10:30 am
By HKALL

Children Arts
Little Muses French and English Playgroup (Age 2 to 4)
10:30 am - 11:30 am
By HKALL
Children Arts
Little Muses French and English Playgroup (Age 0 to 4)
9:00 am - 10:00 am
By HKALL
Children Arts
The Academy (Age 7 to 10 / 11 to 13 / 14+)
12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
By Centrestage
Children Arts
The Young Cubs (Age 3 to 6)
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
By Centrestage

Children Arts
The Drama Club (Age 7 to 10)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
By Centrestage

WEDNESDAY

  • Children Arts
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Arts
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

FRIDAY

  • Children Arts
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Children Arts
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm

SATURDAY

  • Children Arts
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Children Arts
    12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Children Dance
Ballet (14 months to 2.5 years old)
2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
By Twinkle Dance

Children Dance
Ballet (Age 3 to 5)
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
By Twinkle Dance

Children Dance
Ballet (Age 3 to 5)
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
By Twinkle Dance
Children Dance
Disco Dance (Age 3 to 5)
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

By Future Stars

Children Dance
Disco Dance (Age 5 to 7)
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

By Future Stars
Children Dance
Ballet (Age 2 to 3)
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
By Twinkle Dance

Children Dance
Ballet (Age 3 to 5)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
By Twinkle Dance

Children Dance
Ballet (Age 6+)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
By Twinkle Dance

Children Dance
Ballet (Age 7+)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
By Twinkle Dance
Children Dance
Disco Dance (Age 8 to 9)
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

By Future Stars

Children Dance
Disco Dance (Age 10 to 11)
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

By Future Stars

Children Dance
Disco Dance (Age 12+)
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

By Future Stars
Children Dance
Ballet (Age 5+)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Twinkle Dance

TUESDAY

  • Children Dance
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Children Dance
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Dance
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Children Dance
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Children Dance
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Children Dance
    2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Dance
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Children Dance
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Dance
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

THURSDAY

  • Children Dance
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Children Dance
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Dance
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Dance
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Junior (Age 2.5 to 4.5)
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Junior (Age 2.5 to 4.5)
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Junior (Age 2.5 to 4.5)
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Junior (Age 2.5 to 4.5)
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Plus (Age 4.5 to 7)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Junior (Age 2.5 to 4.5)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Junior (Age 2.5 to 4.5)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Plus (Age 4.5 to 7)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Fit (Age 7+)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Gymnastics
Jumpo Fit (Age 7+)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Children Other Sports
Korean Taekwondo (Age 3 to 4)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Korean Taekwondo (Age 5 to 9)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Korean Taekwondo (Age 9+)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Children Other Sports
Phil McAlipine
Thai Boxing (Age 5 to 7)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Fencing (Age 4 to 6)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Phil McAlipine
Thai Boxing (Age 8+)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Fencing (Age 7 to 14)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Children Other Sports
Happy Kid-ults
Kids Yoga (Age 4 to 6)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Children Other Sports
Korean Taekwondo (Age 4 to 5)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Happy Kid-ults
Kids Yoga (Age 7 to 9)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Children Other Sports
Korean Taekwondo (Age 6 to 10)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Children Other Sports
Sparring Taekwondo (Blue belt or above)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Children Other Sports
Nordfit Teen Fit (Age 12 to 19)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

MONDAY

  • Children Other Sports
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

TUESDAY

  • Children Other Sports
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Other Sports
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Children Other Sports
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Children Other Sports
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

THURSDAY

  • Children Other Sports
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Other Sports
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Children Other Sports
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Children Other Sports
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

FRIDAY

  • Children Other Sports
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Children Swimming
Water Babies (6-13 months)
9:00 am - 9:30 am

Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
9:00 am - 9:30 am

Children Swimming
Water Babies (14-24 months)
9:30 am - 10:00 am

Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Children Swimming
Water Babies (6-13 months)
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Children Swimming
Water Babies (14-24 months)
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Children Swimming
Water Babies (6-13 months)
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Children Swimming
Water Babies (14-24 months)
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Children Swimming
Tadpoles (Age 2-3)
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Children Swimming
Tadpoles (Age 2-3)
10:30 am - 11:00 am

Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Children Swimming
Tadpoles (Age 2-3)
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Children Swimming
Tadpoles (Age 2-3)
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
11:00 am - 11:30 am

Children Swimming
Tadpoles (Age 2-3)
11:00 am - 11:30 am

Children Swimming
Penguins (Age 5 or above)
11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Children Swimming
Sealions (Age 6 or above)
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Swimming
Penguins (Age 5 or above)
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Children Swimming
Tadpoles (Age 2-3)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Swimming
Penguins (Age 5 or above)
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Children Swimming
Tadpoles (Age 2-3)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Swimming
Penguins (Age 5 or above)
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Children Swimming
Sealions (Age 6 or above)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 1 (Age 3-5)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Children Swimming
Sealions (Age 6 or above)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Swimming
Dolphins (Age 7 or above)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Children Swimming
Sharks (Age 8 or above)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Children Swimming
Penguins (Age 5 or above)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Swimming
Sealions (Age 6 or above)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Children Swimming
Sealions (Age 6 or above)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Swimming
Dolphins (Age 7 or above)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Children Swimming
Sharks (Age 8 or above)
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Children Swimming
Penguins (Age 5 or above)
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Children Swimming
Guppies 2 (Age 3-5)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Swimming
Sharks (Age 8 or above)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Children Swimming
Swim Squad (Age 9 or above)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Children Swimming
Penguins (Age 5 or above)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Swimming
Sealions (Age 6 or above)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Children Swimming
Dolphins (Age 7 or above)
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Children Swimming
Sharks (Age 8 or above)
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Children Swimming
Swim Squad (Age 9 or above)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

MONDAY

  • Children Swimming
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

TUESDAY

  • Children Swimming
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Children Swimming
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Children Swimming
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

THURSDAY

  • Children Swimming
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

FRIDAY

  • Children Swimming
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Children Swimming
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Children Swimming
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm

SATURDAY

  • Children Swimming
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children Swimming
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children Swimming
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Children Swimming
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Children Swimming
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Children Swimming
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Children Swimming
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Children Swimming
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Children Tennis
Toddler Tennis 1 (Walking ages to 18 months, Squash Court)
9:30 am - 10:15 am
By
Patricio

Children Tennis
Toddler Tennis 2 (18 months to 2.5 years old, Squash Court)
10:30 am - 11:15 am
By
Patricio
Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
9:15 am - 10:00 am
By
Alistair / Patricio
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
10:00 am - 11:00 am
By
Alistair / Patricio
Children Tennis
French Open (7-9 years old, Full Court)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
By
Alistair / Patricio
Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Marcus / Krister

Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Marcus / Krister
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Marcus / John

Children Tennis
Hong Kong Open (3-5 years old, Mini Court)
3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Marcus / John
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court) (walking ages to 18 months)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

Children Tennis
French Open (7-9 years old, Full Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

Children Tennis
French Open (7-9 years old, Full Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Marcus / Krister

Children Tennis
French Open (7-9 years old, Full Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Marcus / Krister
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Marcus / John

Children Tennis
French Open (7-9 years old, Full Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Marcus / John
Children Tennis
Australian Open (5-8 years old, Mini Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

Children Tennis
French (7-9 years old, Full Court)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Wimbledon (8-10 years old, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

Children Tennis
US Open (10+ years old, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Wimbledon (8-10 years old, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

Children Tennis
US Open (10+ years old, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald
Children Tennis
Wimbledon (8-10 years old, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Marcus / Krister

Children Tennis
US Open (10+ years old, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Marcus / Krister
Children Tennis
US Open (10+ years old, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Marcus / John
Children Tennis
TRB Junior Tennis Club (Wimbledon / US Open Level, Full Court)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
By
Alistair / Ronald

MONDAY

  • Children Tennis
    2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

TUESDAY

  • Children Tennis
    2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Children Tennis
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

THURSDAY

  • Children Tennis
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

FRIDAY

  • Children Tennis
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Children Tennis
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Children Tennis
    2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Children Tennis
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

SATURDAY

  • Children Tennis
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Children Tennis
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Children Tennis
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Children Ball Games
Tinytots Mini Sports (18 months to 3 years old)
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Children Ball Games
Tinytots Mini Sports (Age 3 and 4)
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Children Ball Games
Unique Squash
Squash (Beginner)
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Children Ball Games
Unique Squash
Squash (Junior Award)
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Children Ball Games
Unique Squash
Squash (Intermediate / Improver)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Children Ball Games
Tinytots Soccer (18 months to 3 years old)
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Tinytots Soccer (Age 3)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Tinytots Soccer (Age 4)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Tinytots Fit for Soccer (Age 5 to 7)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Children Ball Games
Tinytots Mini Sports (18 months to 3 years old)
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Tinytots Mini Sports (Age 3 and 4)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Basketball (Age 4 and 5)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Children Ball Games
ByJoss Waveball (Age under 12)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Children Ball Games
Table Tennis Beginner
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Unique Squash
Squash (Beginner)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Table Tennis Intermediate / Advance
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Unique Squash
Squash (Junior Award)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Children Ball Games
Unique Squash
Squash (Intermediate / Improver)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

MONDAY

  • Children Ball Games
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Children Ball Games
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Children Ball Games
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

TUESDAY

  • Children Ball Games
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

WEDNESDAY

  • Children Ball Games
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

FRIDAY

  • Children Ball Games
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Children Ball Games
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

SATURDAY

  • Children Ball Games
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Children Ball Games
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Children Ball Games
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events available!